Aurora Jolie Quick Facts

Alias: Aurora Jolee, Nicara, Nikara
Date of Birth: 1/25/1988
Home Town: Naples, Italy
Measurements: 34DD-28-37
Height: 5′5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Aurora Jolie Fan Mini Biography

Aurora Jolie was born in Naples, Italy in 1988 and made her debut in the adult industry in 2006. Aurora’s first adult film was Dirty Debutantes 361. During her first year in porn Aurora featured mostly in busty, ebony and big ass feature films.

Aurora Jolie currently does not have any tattoos but she does have her nose and her navel pierced. Aurora is most well known and certainly worshiped by her fans for her massive all natural tits and her proportionately huge ass. Aurora Jolie is most well known for the fact that she does not have vaginal sex on camera, she frequently has anal sex both on and off screen but refuses to perform in vaginal sex scenes until she has her own website dedicated to her. In 2009 Aurora was diagnosed with heart disease.

During her adult career Aurora Jolie was nominated in 2007 for Night Moves magazine’s Best New Starlet and in 2008 she was nominated for the AVN award for the best anal sex scene in ‘Cum in My Booty.’

posted ago.

28 comments

  1. Keith says:

    Aurora, you are my favorite anal Queen :-)! I have loved anal sex now for over 20yrs and to know of an anal starlett like you that strictly does anal is Anal Heaven..you’re a dream cum true baby :-)!!!!!

  2. Tigg Rilla says:

    Damn Queen I think u r the most beautiful woman living..I wld marry that u anyday

  3. solemn9 says:

    Will you marry me?

  4. MARK CARR says:

    I LOVE YOU MISS JOLIE WHY DONT YOU GIVE ME A TRY AN OLE BOY FROM THE BOOT LA

  5. michael R says:

    The most beautiful woman on this planet, no one can compare to you

  6. Kobe B says:

    I want to ra%# you!!!!!!!!

  7. Haroldo says:

    you are wonderful, I love you ….

  8. Iuri says:

    I love she. The best of the best.

  9. Michael says:

    your an amazing pornstar
    i read a couple of your interviews and you sound like and amazing person
    didnt know how to get in contact with you so please send an email back to the email i left please
    i will be early waiting

  10. Gregg says:

    You have the face of an angel and the body of a goddess. I wish you the best in your career(s) and life. Take care.

  11. Joeblogs says:

    If she was born in 1988, she would have been 18 in 2006, not 22. There’s definitely something wrong with this bio.

  12. Isaiah says:

    I couldnt beleive the first time i seen you in a video, your amazing…. Im not talking about your scenes, im talking bout how beautiful you are….. Im turning 20, and when the time comes for me to settle down… I just pray the girl is as gorgeous and freaky you.. Much Love <3.

  13. Gregg says:

    A fresh face taht appears to enjoy having sex on camera asmuch as her fans enjoy seeing we hope to see you in mainstream movioes soon.

  14. Niko says:

    Are you OK? I worry about you in that industry keeping healthy!

    Wishing you the best… Niko

  15. Jason says:

    Is there any thing going on for casting a good hung cock for Aurora Jolie’s ass? I would love to give her mine, it is hung and gots girth, (not claiming to big the biggest cock in porn but it is a nice filler). Is there a application strickly for being casted for a scene with her? I’ll rim, assfuck, finger, tounge fuck her ass, ass worship, etc. I’d do it all to her ass. Looks delicious!!!

  16. Alexis Munro says:

    i love ur lesbians scene with redhead…. watch it everyday:)

  17. Hoss says:

    Happy Birthday, Aurora!!! Sorry I’m a couple of days late. Hope you’re doing well!

  18. subzerodark says:

    wondering if you been defloration . yet. any guy would love have you. . hopely he treat you right. and in door and out. and buy you roses with camilos cholocates.. gave you the loving you wanted.

  19. Don Camillo says:

    Good morning. Canna have Aurora e.mail?

  20. raphael borg says:

    I Love You Aurora Jolee i am Raphael from malta my dream is to marry you.

  21. raphael borg says:

    I Love You Aurora Jolie My Dream is to Marry you.

  22. raphael borg says:

    Hello GorGoeus Aurora Jolee I Want to Meet You I Hope You will reply to me.

  23. Captbss says:

    Heart disease at 21yrs old. That is sad if you were actually born in 1988. That has to effect your pocket book on how much you can work.

  24. SirReginald says:

    You have given so much to us. Create a door through which we can give much to you. Start a business, be a consultant, become a spokesperson for a product, but do something that doesn’t strain your heart that you can enjoy. If you need direction in these matters, your fans are here to help.

    Sir

  25. turki says:

    I’m from Saudi Arabia
    I want to marry
    Emil is i777777i@hotmail.com

  26. ssw691 says:

    Aurora you are the most beautiful woman alive. You are my favorite porn star. My dream would be to meet you one day in person. Hope my dream comes true.

  27. Philip Sessley says:

    I love your work. Sorry to hear about the heart. Take care of yourself. Praying for you

  28. JESUS E. says:

    ERES UNA MUJER BELLA Y EN ESPERA DE QUE TE MEJORES SALUDOS DESDE MEXICO ERES UNA DE LAS MEJORES

What did you think?